Conselho de Subseção

Alessandro Moreira Cogo

Alessandro Moreira Cogo

Conselheiro Suplente

Amanda Cristina Gomes Benavenuto

Amanda Cristina Gomes Benavenuto

Conselheira Suplente

Andressa Canello Isidoro Machado

Andressa Canello Isidoro Machado

Conselheira Titular

Arthur Lustosa Strozzi

Arthur Lustosa Strozzi

Conselheiro Suplente

Bruno Augusto Sampaio Fuga

Bruno Augusto Sampaio Fuga

Conselheiro Titular

Carlos Renato Cunha

Carlos Renato Cunha

Conselheiro Titular

Elizangela Abigail Socio Ribeiro

Elizangela Abigail Socio Ribeiro

Conselheira Titular

Fábio William Maciel

Fábio William Maciel

Conselheiro Suplente

Fellipe Stabelini Anabuki

Fellipe Stabelini Anabuki

Conselheiro Suplente

Francisco Luís Hipólito Galli

Francisco Luís Hipólito Galli

Graziella Yumi Ogaki Adao

Graziella Yumi Ogaki Adao

Ivan Martins Tristão

Ivan Martins Tristão

Jair Vicente da Silva Junior

Jair Vicente da Silva Junior

Janaine Ventura Salviano

Janaine Ventura Salviano

Jaqueline Alves Amendola Heinzl

Jaqueline Alves Amendola Heinzl

Jéssica Leonilda Veiga

Jéssica Leonilda Veiga

Juliana Ramos Fernandes Braga

Juliana Ramos Fernandes Braga

Kaio Pitsilos

Kaio Pitsilos

Marcia Cristina Mileski Martins

Marcia Cristina Mileski Martins

Marco Henrique Damiao Beffa

Marco Henrique Damiao Beffa

Marcos Massashi Horita

Marcos Massashi Horita

Milena Barros Breda

Milena Barros Breda

Monica Akemi Igarashi Thomaz de Aquino

Monica Akemi Igarashi Thomaz de Aquino

Natalia Regina Karolensky

Natalia Regina Karolensky

Rafael Flavio de Moraes

Rafael Flavio de Moraes

Rafael Garcia Campos

Rafael Garcia Campos

Raphaella de Angola Viel Amorim

Raphaella de Angola Viel Amorim

Regina Aparecida Simões Cabral

Regina Aparecida Simões Cabral

Renata Cristina de Oliveira Alencar Silva

Renata Cristina de Oliveira Alencar Silva

Rodolfo Xavier Ciciliato

Rodolfo Xavier Ciciliato

Silvana Camila Castilho

Silvana Camila Castilho

Tamires Luane Meli Queiroz

Tamires Luane Meli Queiroz

Valdeci Eleuterio

Valdeci Eleuterio